Récupérations

Voici les tableaux des récupérations par niveau pour les élèves de l’école :

Secondaire 1

MatièreJourLocalEnseignant
CAFTous les jours3170
Salle de travailTous les jours3061
Anglais53060Sophia Latulippe
93200Louise Fontaine
Arts21650Marie-Kim Dussault
41670Claudia Aubin-Beaulieu
61670Claudia Aubin-Beaulieu
91650Marie-Kim Dussault
Espagnol21040MJ Dono
71040MJ Dono
Français23010Fannie Carrier
33230Caroline Bujold
43220Catherine Grandisson
5Sandra Lafleur
73210Marie-Claude Gravel / Rébecca Oligny
7PS1 – 3130Christine Hains
8Sandra Lafleur
Mathématiques23240Caroline Godbout
53100Hoda El-Mounajjed
63120Marilee Dubois
7PS1 – 3130Christine Hains
83240Daniel Boudreault
Sciences12120Denis Bouret
42320Caroline Robidoux
52110Isabelle Paré
72120Denis Boure
Univers social33180Émilie Roy (Récup variable)
73180Sylvie Desormiers

Secondaire 2

MatièreJourLocalEnseignant
CAFTous les jours3170
Salle de travailTous les jours3061
Anglais13060Annie St-Hilaire
23200Louise Fontaine
41130Raphaelle Moffet
61190Manon Portugai
Arts71740Odette T
Français13230Josée Pigeon
2PS2 – 2130Mélanie Roy
53040Elise Bard
91043Manuela Marin
Histoire21120Marie-Annie D
81140Karine G
Mathématiques23070Jean-François Bernier
43070Élaine Lehoux
63070Élaine Lehoux
6math – 3070Linda Yanire
7PS2 – 2130Mélanie Roy
8math – 3070Linda Yanire
93070Célia Brousseau
Sciences12090Charles R.
22160Noémie L
52090Charles R
72080Julie Gendreau

Secondaire 3

MatièreJourLocalEnseignant
CAF 2.02-5R-108
1,3,4,6,7,8,91050
Salle de travailTous les jours3061
Anglais4R-105Marianne B. (PEI)
51110Caroline Martin (Régulier)
6R-104Josée M. (Enrichi)
Arts11740Odette T.
21650Marie-Kym D.
51170Lyz L.
61170Lyz L.
91650Marie-Kym D.
Espagnol51040Amélie B
Français51780Mélanie M
61770Émilie H
81770Annie M.
91790Nancy B
Histoire11070Louis-P. L
11140Karine G
31030Rafael Boisvert
51030Laurence B
71120Marie-Annie D
Mathématiques12050Vlad C
2R-208Claude T
32050Mélanie F
42050Benoit P
72050Anthony L
Sciences42140Jasmine T.
42310Pierre-O. L.
52160Gendreau J
62160Megan S
72160Noémie L

Secondaire 4

MatièreJourLocalEnseignant
CAF 2.02-5R-108
1,3,4,6,7,8,91050
Salle de travailTous les jours3061
Anglais11150Patricia Lord (Core English)
51130Raphaelle Moffet
7R-103Frédéric Dupuis (Enrichi)
8R-105Marianne B (PEI)
Arts51170Lyz Lefebvre
61170Lyz Lefebvre
ECC71750Stéphane Thivierge
Français21046Jean-Sébastien Garant
Histoire11185Stéphane Tessier
2204Sérissa Côté Landry
61180Genevieve P
Mathématiques2R-208Nicolas Thériault (CST)
32070Guylaine Plante (SN)
52060Hélène Paré (SN)
6R-207François Gadoury (CST-SN)
7R-207François Gadoury (CST-SN)
7R-208Nicolas Thériault (CST)
82060Hélène Paré (SN)
Sciences12100Nathalie Bédard
42320Caroline Robidoux
52330Vincent Côté
82320Megan S

Secondaire 5

MatièreJourLocalEnseignant
CAF 2.02-5R-108
1,3,4,6,7,8,91050
Salle de travailTous les jours3061
Anglais2R-103Frédéric Dupuis (Régulier)
9R-104Josée M. (Enrichi)
Arts51170Lyz Lefebvre
61170Lyz Lefebvre
Éduc. financière71750Stéphane Thivierge
Histoire1204Sérissa Côté Landry (monde contemporain)
51185Stéphane Tessier
8203Serge Landry (monde comtemporain)
81180Genevieve Parrot (monde contemporain)
Mathématiques2R-208Nicolas Thériault (CST)
4R-208Claude Thibault (SN – PEI)
6R-207François Gadoury (CST-SN)
7R-207François Gadoury (CST-SN)
7R-208Nicolas Thériault (CST)
Sciences12120Denis Bouret (Physique)
72120Denis Bouret (Physique)

Adaptation

MatièreJourLocalEnseignant
Accès DEP21160Martin Lessard
61160Caroline Allard
CPFC22545Ginette Gagné
32545Ginette Gagné
42545Ginette Gagné
42551Barbara Gaudreault
52545Ginette Gagné
52545Valerie Belair
62545Ginette Gagné
72545Ginette Gagné
82550Roxanne
92545Ginette Gagné
FMS 111165Annie Boulé